Structures régionales

Nom de la structure informations de contact contact principal contact secondaire liens page
Auvergne Rhône alpes jburlat1@free.fr
PALAIS DES SPORTS
14, Rue Auguste Delaune
69700 GIVORS
Jacky BURLAT jburlat1@free.fr
Le Haïti le Belvédère - 61, quai Claude Bernard
38200 VIENNE
Michel PONAL michel-ponal@wanadoo.fr
27 rue des Déportés du 11 Nov 1943
38100 GRENOBLE
Consulter
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté francoisdenis90@gmail.com
DRDJSCS 10, boulevard Carnot CS 13430 DIJON CEDEX 21034
21034 DIJON
Francois DENIS francoisdenis90@gmail.com
24 Bis rue du Dr Fréry
90400 DANJOUTIN
Jean GALLIOZ gallioz.jean39@gmail.com
16 rue Renvers de Plumont
39100 DOLE
Consulter
Bretagne j.palin@orange.fr
Kerprigent
29800 Saint-Thonan
Jacqueline PALIN j.palin@orange.fr
Kerprigent
29800 SAINT THONAN
Jean Jacques MERCEUR jj.merceur@gmail.com
33 rue du Chapeau Rouge
56300 PONTIVY
Consulter
Centre crffmjsea.centrevaldeloire@yahoo.com
Maison départementale des Sports du Cher
CDMJSEA18
18000 Bourges
Paul CARRE paulcarre488@gmail.com
2 allée des Fontaines
18570 LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN
François LUSURIER ffmjsnational@yahoo.fr
14, Rue des Accacias
28500 GARNAY
Consulter
Corse, DOM-TOM & Suisse ffmjsnational@yahoo.fr

Consulter

Structures départementales

Nom de la structure informations de contact contact principal contact secondaire liens page
Aube (010) autier.jm@sfr.fr
6 Passage de l’Empereur
10120 SAINT-ANDRE LES VERGERS
Jean-Michel AUTIER jeanmichelautier@gmail.com
6 passage de l'Empereur
10120 ST ANDRE LES VERGERS
Consulter
Aude (011) colette.chenel@sfr.fr
5,rue Jean Clavel
11590 SALLELES D AUDE
Colette CHENEL colette.chenel@sfr.fr
5 rue Jean Clavel
11590 SALLELES D'AUDE
Olivier GUILHEM judoclub@orange.fr
1 Place de L église
11170 Caux et Sauzens
Consulter
Aveyron (012) michalak.patricia@wanadoo.fr
route de Capluc
48150 LE ROZIER
Patricia MICHALAK michalak.patricia@wanadoo.fr
Le Bourg
48150 LE ROZIER
Maryse GARRIGUES garrigues.maryse@orange.fr
110 rue du lavoir VORS
12160 BARAQUEVILLE
Consulter
Bouches-du-Rhône (013) jacques.bonnet42@wanadoo.fr
21 allée Goya - Parc du Roy d’Espagne
13008 MARSEILLE
Jacques BONNET jacques.bonnet42@wanadoo.fr
21 Allée Goya Parc du Roy d'Espagne
13008 MARSEILLE
Jacques ROUJON jacques.roujon@sfr.fr
Traverse Espanet - Saint Jean Villa l'Arlésienne
13600 LA CIOTAT
Consulter
Calvados (014) cdmjs14@free.fr
31 rue louis robillard
14000 caen
Jean-Luc GUERNET guernet.jean-luc@orange.fr
2 place du rgt de la chaudière
14540 soliers
Consulter
Cantal (015) cdmjsea15@orange.fr
130, Avenue du Général Leclerc
15000 AURILLAC
Martial MIJOULE martial.mijoule@wanadoo.fr
18 rue Fournier Durand
15800 VIC SUR CERE
Jeannette BLANQUI jeannette.blanqui@wanadoo.fr
19, Lagarde
15290 Parlan
Consulter
Charente (016) gerard.bouyer0924@orange.fr
Maison des sports
Domaine de la Combe
Route des Mesniers
16710 ST YRIEIX SUR CHARENTE
Gérard BOUYER gerard.bouyer0924@orange.fr
12 Rue des Muriers
16000 ANGOULEME
Denis DRAPIER drapierdenis@orange.fr
167 rue des Mesniers
16710 SAINT YRIEIX
Consulter
Charente Maritime (017) jajacoraux@gmail.com
17 Bis avenue des boucholeurs
17340 chatelaillon plage
Jacqueline CORAUX jajacoraux@gmail.com
17b avenue des Boucholeurs
17340 CHATELAILLON
Alain PETAT a.petat@sfr.fr
1 rue du Fiton
17230 VILLEDOUX
Consulter
Cher (018) cd18.medaillesjs@chersports.fr
Maison Départementale des Sports
1 rue Gaston Berger
18000 BOURGES
Daniel GAUDRY dagaudry@wanadoo.fr
1 rue du Palot..Le Chêne
18140 HERRY
Jacques PREVOST jacquesprevost@wanadoo.fr
43 rue Henri Sellier
18000 BOURGES
Consulter
MJSEA Corrèze (019) flobuil@yahoo.fr
77, av. Capitaine Buffet

19100 Brive La Gaillarde
Floréal BUIL flobuil@yahoo.fr
77 Avenue Cap. BUFFET
19100 BRIVE LA GAILLARDE
Catherine PALADE catpalade@gmail.com
24 rue des Bleuets
19300 EGLETONS
Consulter