Structures régionales

Nom de la structure informations de contact contact principal contact secondaire liens page
Auvergne Rhône Alpes fanisports@sfr.fr
PALAIS DES SPORTS
14, Rue Auguste Delaune
69700 GIVORS
Fabrice BOUCHE fanisports@sfr.fr
2, Rue Fléchier
63000 CLERMONT-FERRAND
Michel PONAL medaillesjs38@bbox.fr
27 rue des Déportés du 11 Nov 1943
38100 GRENOBLE
Consulter
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté frederique.cottet@gmail.com
Comité Régional de la FFMJSEA
CDOS
10 rue de Londres
90000 Belfort
90000 BELFORT
Consulter
Bretagne j.palin@orange.fr
Kerprigent
29800 Saint-Thonan
Jacqueline PALIN j.palin@orange.fr
Kerprigent
29800 SAINT THONAN
Jean Jacques MERCEUR jj.merceur@gmail.com
33 rue du Chapeau Rouge
56300 PONTIVY
Consulter
Centre crmjsea.cvl@gmail.com
Maison départementale des Sports du Cher
CDMJSEA18
18000 Bourges
Paul CARRE paulcarre488@gmail.com
2 allée des Fontaines
18570 LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN
François LUSURIER francois-lusurier@outlook.fr
14, Rue des Accacias
28500 GARNAY
Consulter
Corse, DOM-TOM & Suisse ffmjsnational@yahoo.fr

Consulter

Structures départementales

Nom de la structure informations de contact contact principal contact secondaire liens page
Aube (010) autier.jm@sfr.fr
6 Passage de l’Empereur
10120 SAINT-ANDRE LES VERGERS
Jean-Michel AUTIER jeanmichelautier@gmail.com
6 passage de l'Empereur
10120 ST ANDRE LES VERGERS
Consulter
Aude (011) colette.chenel@sfr.fr
5,rue Jean Clavel
11590 SALLELES D AUDE
Colette CHENEL colette.chenel@sfr.fr
5 rue Jean Clavel
11590 SALLELES D'AUDE
Alain GOUZE gouze.alain@wanadoo.fr
3 residence Col de Port
11290 Lavalette
Consulter
Aveyron (012) michalak.patricia@wanadoo.fr
route de Capluc
48150 LE ROZIER
Patricia MICHALAK michalak.patricia@wanadoo.fr
Le Bourg
48150 LE ROZIER
Maryse GARRIGUES garrigues.maryse@orange.fr
110 rue du lavoir VORS
12160 BARAQUEVILLE
Consulter
Bouches-du-Rhône (013) jacques.bonnet42@wanadoo.fr
21 allée Goya - Parc du Roy d’Espagne
13008 MARSEILLE
Jacques BONNET jacques.bonnet42@wanadoo.fr
21 Allée Goya Parc du Roy d'Espagne
13008 MARSEILLE
Jacques ROUJON jacques.roujon@sfr.fr
Traverse Espanet - Saint Jean Villa l'Arlésienne
13600 LA CIOTAT
Consulter
Calvados (014) cdmjs14@free.fr
31 rue louis robillard
14000 caen
Jean-Luc GUERNET guernet.jean-luc@orange.fr
2 place du rgt de la chaudière
14540 soliers
Consulter
Cantal (015) cdmjsea15@orange.fr
130, Avenue du Général Leclerc
15000 AURILLAC
Martial MIJOULE martial.mijoule@wanadoo.fr
18 rue Fournier Durand
15800 VIC SUR CERE
Jeannette BLANQUI jeannette.blanqui@wanadoo.fr
19, Lagarde
15290 Parlan
Consulter
Charente (016) gerard.bouyer0924@orange.fr
Maison des sports
Domaine de la Combe
Route des Mesniers
16710 ST YRIEIX SUR CHARENTE
Gérard BOUYER gerard.bouyer0924@orange.fr
12 Rue des Muriers
16000 ANGOULEME
Denis DRAPIER drapierdenis@orange.fr
167 rue des Mesniers
16710 SAINT YRIEIX
Consulter
Charente Maritime (017) jajacoraux@gmail.com
9 rue de Mauzé
17340 Chatelaillon Plage
Jacqueline CORAUX jajacoraux@gmail.com
9 rue de Mauzé
17340 CHATELAILLON-PLAGE
Alain PETAT a.petat@sfr.fr
1 rue du Fiton
17230 VILLEDOUX
Consulter
Cher (018) cdmjs18@gmail.com
Maison Départementale des Sports
1 rue Gaston Berger
18000 BOURGES
Daniel GAUDRY dagaudry@wanadoo.fr
1 rue du Palot..Le Chêne
18140 HERRY
Jacques PREVOST jacquesprevost@wanadoo.fr
43 rue Henri Sellier
18000 BOURGES
Consulter
Corrèze (019) ldominique6@sfr.fr
Les Pouges

19100 Brive La Gaillarde
Dominique Lemoine ffmjsea@orange.fr
Les Pouges
19700 Saint Clément
Catherine PALADE catpalade@gmail.com
24 rue des Bleuets
19300 EGLETONS
Consulter