Structures départementales

Nom de la structure informations de contact contact principal contact secondaire liens page
Haute-Garonne (031) andretorbiero@yahoo.fr
1 avenue Edouar Belin B.P 54373
31055 TOULOUSE CEDEX 4
André TORBIERO andretorbiero@yahoo.fr
2, résidence du Parc avenue des Croisés
31520 RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE
Consulter
Gers (032) cdmjsea32@gmail.com
Maison du Sport
36 rue des Canaris
32000 AUCH
Pierre FRONTY pierrefanette@orange.fr
7 bis rue Georges Lanoir
32500 FLEURANCE
Maryse GOURGUES g.maryse32@gmail.com
Lieu Dit Peybernat
32380 LISLE BOUZON
Consulter
Gironde (033) jean.daigneau@yahoo.fr
Maison des Sports
153 rue David Johnston
33000 BORDEAUX
Jean DAIGNEAU jean.daigneau@yahoo.fr
23 Place de la Liberté résidence les rives de la Jalle Apt 75
33160 SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES
Eric COENE coene.eric@orange.fr
15 Château Gaillard
33230 LES EGLISOTTES
Consulter
Hérault (034) ffmjsea34@gmail.com
FFMJSEA Département 34
MVA/Maison Daniel Cordier
2, Rue Jeanne Jugan
Boîte 103


34500 BEZIERS
Consulter
Ille et Vilaine (035) Medailles.js35@sfr.fr
Maison des Sports 13b avenue de Cucillé
35065 RENNES
Jacques PAVIOTTE jacques.paviotte@orange.fr
72 boulevard Georges Clémenceau
35200 RENNES
Consulter
Indre (036) guy.chambrier@orange.fr
50 rue de la Charbonnière
36330 LE POINCONNET
Guy CHAMBRIER guy.chambrier@orange.fr
50, Rue de la Charbonnière
36330 LE POINCONNET
Consulter
Indre-et-Loire (037) cd37mjs@orange.fr
Maison des Sports de Touraine
BP 100
37210 PARÇAY MESLAY
Jean Marie BONNEAU bonneau.jm@free.fr
31 rue du Cher
37200 TOURS
Jocelyn CONZETT joce.conzett@orange.fr
22 Rue de la Vitarderie
37530 CHARGE
Consulter
Isère (038) medaillesjs38@bbox.fr
Maison Départementale des Sports
7 Rue de l'Industrie
38320 EYBENS
Michel PONAL michel-ponal@wanadoo.fr
27 rue des Déportés du 11 Nov 1943
38100 GRENOBLE
Dominique PONAL dominique.recton@wanadoo.fr
27 rue des Déportés du 11/11/1945
38100 GRENOBLE
Consulter
Jura (039) gallioz.jean@neuf.fr
16 rue Renvers de Plumont
39100 DOLE
Jean GALLIOZ gallioz.jean@neuf.fr
16 rue Renvers de Plumont
39100 DOLE
Consulter
Landes (040) Christian.ferrepujolle@neuf.fr
195 rue de la Clairière
40460 SANGUINET
Christian FERRE PUJOLLE christian.ferrepujolle@neuf.fr
195 rue de la Clairière
40460 SANGUINET
Maryse DESLUX marye.deslux@wanadoo.fr
366 Chemin de Pascouaou
40260 CASTETS DES LANDES
Consulter
Loir-et-Cher (041) alain.cocu@icloud.com
Maison départementale du sport - 1 Avenue de Châteaudun - BP 50050BLOIS Cedex 9
41913 BLOIS
Alain COCU alain.cocu@icloud.com
1 Allée des Bruyères - Clos de Pomballon
41600 LAMOTTE BEUVRON
Joël DEBUIGNE bdebuigne@yahoo.fr
162 route de Chambord
41350 HUISSEAU S/ COSSON
Consulter
Loire (042) micheline.meilleuret@orange.fr
maison des sports
4 rue des trois meules
BP 90144
42012 SAINT ETIENNE CEDEX 2
Micheline MEILLEURET micheline.meilleuret@orange.fr
Villa Romi 245 Rue Debussy
42300 VILLEREST
Dominique DI NOLA ciat42@hotmail.fr
73 allée FLORA TRISTAN
42153 RIORGES
Consulter
Haute-Loire (043) auguste.mourier@orange.fr
CDOS
6 rue de la ronzade
43000 LE PUY EN VELAY
Auguste MOURIER auguste.mourier@orange.fr
La Ribeyre
43220 DUNIERES
Christian BOULARD boulardchristian@free.fr
13 impasse du Viaduc
43700 BRIVES CHARENSAC
Consulter
Loire Atlantique (044) lucien.abraham@gmail.com
1 Allée Michel CROZ
44300 Nantes
Lucien ABRAHAM lucien.abraham@gmail.com
1 allée Michel Croz
44300 NANTES
Jean René LERAY jrleray@free.fr
1 La Guyoterie
44680 STE PAZANNE
Consulter
Loiret (045) cdmjsloiret@gmail.com
1 rue François Rabelais
45000 ORLEANS
Jean ROS jeanros45@gmail.com
1 Rue François Rabelais
45000 ORLEANS
Consulter