Structures départementales

Nom de la structure informations de contact contact principal contact secondaire liens page
Charente (016) cdmjs.charente@orange.fr
Maison des sports
Domaine de la Combe
Route des Mesniers
16710 ST YRIEIX SUR CHARENTE
Daniel AUDOIN cdmjs.charente@orange.fr
19 rue Gambetta
16340 L'ISLE D'ESPAGNAC
Denis DRAPIER drapierdenis@orange.fr
167 rue des Mesniers
16710 SAINT YRIEIX
Consulter
Charente Maritime (017) jajacoraux@sfr.fr
17 Bis avenue des boucholeurs
17340 chatelaillon plage
Jacqueline CORAUX jajacoraux@sfr.fr
17b avenue des Boucholeurs
17340 CHATELAILLON
Alain PETAT a.petat@sfr.fr
1 rue du Fiton
17230 VILLEDOUX
Consulter
Cher (018) cd18.medaillesjs@chersports.fr
Maison Départementale des Sports
1 rue Gaston Berger
18000 BOURGES
Paul CARRE paulcarre@wanadoo.fr
2 allée des Fontaines
18570 LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN
Jacques PREVOST jacquesprevost@wanadoo.fr
43 rue Henri Sellier
18000 BOURGES
Consulter
Corrèze (019) Christiane.chazalnoel@orange.fr
2 bis avenue Alsace-Lorraine
19000 TULLE
Jean-Louis CHAZALNOEL christiane.chazalnoel@orange.fr
21 boulevard du Puy Negre
19300 EGLETONS
Catherine PALADE catpalade@gmail.com
24 rue des Bleuets
19300 EGLETONS
Consulter
Corse (020) croscorse@wanadoo.fr
Résidence Highland avenue de Verdun
20000 AJACCIO
Pierre SANTONI croscorse@wanadoo.fr
Avenue Napoléon III Parc Billelo Le Valinco
20000 AJACCIO
Consulter
Côte d'Or (021) jpierrebouillon@free.fr
B.P 55
21602 LONGVIC CEDEX
Jean-Pierre BOUILLON jpierrebouillon@free.fr
14 rue René Cassin
21600 LONGVIC
Magali BOUILLON magbouillon@free.fr
14 rue René Cassin
21600 LONGVIC
Consulter
Côtes-d'Armor (022) Lucien.hanquet@gmail.com
49 rue de la Chapelle
22680 ETABLE SUR MER
Lucien ANQUET lucien.anquet@gmail.com
48 Rue de la Chapelle
22680 ETABLES/MER
Consulter
Creuse (023) Jacky.brigand@orange.fr
15 rue des Frères Lumière
23000 GUERET
Jacky BRIGAND jacky.brigand@orange.fr
15 Rue des Frères Lumière
23000 GUERET
Christian LAGRANGE christian.lagrange.tir@wanadoo.fr
17 rue Ferdinand Villard
23000 ST CHRISTOPHE
Consulter
Dordogne (024) fmont24@free.fr
Maison des sports - 46, rue kléber
24000 PERIGUEUX
Francis MONTAGUT fmont24@free.fr
2 rue Olympe de Gouges
24750 BOULAZAC
Nathalie CIPIERRE-LAVERGNE n.cipierre@orange.fr
Les jardins de Périnet Lot N° 5
24750 CHAMPCEVINEL
Consulter
Doubs (025) albert.contini@wanadoo.fr
5 avenue Aristide Briand
25400 AUDINCOURT
Albert CONTINI albert.contini@wanadoo.fr
5 avenue Aristide Briand
25400 AUDINCOURT
Jean Claude GIRARD jeanclaud-girard@bbox.fr
13 Rue de la Côte
25550 BAVANS
Consulter
Drôme (026) jmabattu@gmail.com
39 rue Georges Bonnet
26000 VALENCE
Jean-Marc ABATTU jmabattu@gmail.com
39 rue Georges Bonnet - Porche A
26000 VALENCE
Consulter
Eure (027) schaeller.michele@orange.fr
48 rue du Maréchal Leclerc
27700 LES ANDELYS
Michèle SCHAELLER schaeller.michele@orange.fr
48 rue du Mrl Leclerc
27700 LES ANDELYS
Annie ROUSSEL ja.roussel@orange.fr
17 Rue Georges Landel
27000 Evreux
Consulter
Eure-et-Loir (028) germond.bernard@orange.fr
1, rue du 14 Juillet
28000 CHARTRES
Bernard GERMOND germond.bernard@orange.fr
8 Rue d'Aquitaine
28300 MAINVILLIERS
Consulter
Finistère (029) msaffre@free.fr
59 rue Raymond Guénet
29120 PONT L’ABBE
Micheline SAFFRE msaffre@free.fr
59,rue Raymond Guénet
29120 PONT L'ABBE
Lydie LE LAY lydie.le-lay@wanadooo.fr
36, route de Sainte Anne
29170 FOUESNANT
Consulter
Gard (030) jbpaparone@gmail.com
6 rue Louis Jouvet
30900 NIMES
Jean-Baptiste PAPARONE jbpaparone@gmail.com
6 rue Louis Jouvet
30900 Nîmes
Thi-Lang MONTAGGIONI tl.montaggioni@orange.fr
5 rue des Oliviers
30129 MANDUEL
Consulter